MPC

 

MPC Authorlist

 


[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]

Abeledo, Hernán

Achterberg, Tobias

Alacaoglu, Ahmet

Andersen, Erling

Andersen, Erling D.

Andersen, Martin S.

Andersson, Joel A. E.

Aragão, Marcus Poggi de

Armbruster, Michael

Assarf, Benjamin

Atamtürk, Alper

Audet, Charles

Avis, David

 


[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]

Bärmann, Andreas

Baatar, Davaatseren

Bai, Xiaodi

Balas, Egon

Baniasadi, Pouya

Bao, Xiaowei

Bastert, Oliver

Bastubbe, Michael

Becker, Stephen R.

Belotti, Pietro

Benson, Hande Y.

Berg, Ewout van den

Berk, Lauren

Berthold, Timo

Bertsimas, Dimitris

Bettinelli, Andrea

Biegler, L. T.

Biegler, Lorenz T.

Bienstock, Daniel

Bixby, Robert E.

Blanchard, Jeffrey D.

Bock, Hans Georg

Bohn, Adam

Boland, Natashia

Boland, Natashia L.

Bomze, Immanuel M.

Bonami, Pierre

Bowly, Simon

Boyd, Stephen

Buchanan, Austin

Buchheim, Christoph

Bugarin, Florian

Burdakov, Oleg

Burer, Samuel

 


[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]

Candès, Emmanuel J.

Caprara, Alberto

Cartis, Coralia

Ceselli, Alberto

Cevher, Volkan

Charkhgard, Hadi

Chen, Jieqiu

Chen, Liang

Chvátal, Vašek

Coey, Chris

Coffrin, Carleton

Colombo, Marco

Cominetti, Roberto

Cook, William

Cornuéjols, Gerard

Cornuéjols, Gérard

Costa, Alberto

Cotton, Tanisha G.

Cousins, Ben

Curtis, Frank E.

 


[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]

Dahl, Joachim

Dalkiran, Evrim

Dang, Kien-Cong

Danna, Emilie

Dash, Sanjeeb

Dehghanian, Amin

Dey, Santanu S.

Diehl, Moritz

Dokka, Trivikram

Dunning, Iain

D’Aspremont, Alexandre

 


[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]

Eberhard, Andrew C.

Eckstein, Jonathan

Ejov, Vladimir

Ellison, Eldon F. D.

Engineer, Faramroze G.

Ertekin, Seyda

Espinoza, Daniel

Exler, Oliver

 


[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]

Fabian, Csaba I.

Faenza, Yuri

Fang, Ethan X.

Fercoq, Olivier

Ferland, Jacques A.

Ferreau, Hans Joachim

Ferreira, Placid M.

Ferris, Michael C.

Festa, P.

Filar, Jerzy A.

Fiorini, Samuel

Fischer, Anja Fischer

Fischer, Frank

Fischer, Tobias

Fischetti, Matteo

Fisikopoulos, Vissarion

Fogel, Fajwel

Fortini, Matteo

Fountoulakis, Kimon

Frangioni, Antonio

Frasch, Janick V.

Friberg, Henrik A.

Friedlander, M. P.

Fu, Zhang-Hua

Fukasawa, Ricardo

Furini, Fabio

Fügenschuh, Marzena

 


[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]

Gamrath, Gerald

Gassmann, Horand

Gawrilow, Ewgenij

Gebremedhin, Assefaw

Gendron, Bernard

Gill, Philip E.

Gillis, Joris

Gleixner, Ambros

Gleixner, Ambros M.

Golden, Bruce

Goldfarb, Donald

Gomez, Andres

Gondzio, Jacek

Gong, Lujin

González-Brevis, Pablo

Gorgone, Enrico

Gould, Nicholas I. M.

Gould, Nick

Gounaris, Chrysanthos E.

Goycoolea, Marcos

Grant, Michael C.

Gros, Sebastien

Grothey, Andreas

Groër, Chris

Gunnels, John

Gupta, R.

Günlük, Oktay

 


[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]

Hall, J. A. J.

Hao, Jin-Kao

Hart, Hart E.

Hart, William E.

Haythorpe, Michael

He, Bingsheng

Heinz, Stefan

Held, Stephan

Helmberg, Christoph

Helsgaun, Keld

Henrion, Didier

Hentenryck, Pascal Van

Herr, Katrin

Hijazi, Hassan

Hogg, Jonathan

Horn, Greg

Hougardy, Stefan

Houska, Boris

Huangfu, Q.

Huchette, Joey

Hungerländer, Philipp

 


[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]

Janka, Dennis

Jarre, Florian

Jiang, Kaifeng

Jordan, Charles

Joswig, Michael

Jr, I. R. de Farias

Jr., Ismael R. de Farias

Juhl, Daniel

 


[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]

Köppe, Matthias

Karzan, Fatma Kilinc

Kazachkov, Aleksandr M.

Khajavirad, Aida

Kilinc, Mustafa R.

Kim, Kibaek

Kim, Youngdae

Kirches, Christian

Klabjan, Diego

Knueven, Ben

Knueven, Bernard

Koch, Thorsten

Kocuk, Burak

Kolmogorov, Vladimir

Kozyreff, E.

Kozyreff, Ernee

Kurt, Murat

 


[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]

Larson, Jeffrey

Lasserre, Jean B.

Lasserre, Jean Bernard

Lee, Jon

Legrain, Antoine

Lehmann, Thomas

Leitner, Markus

Letchford, Adam N.

Leyffer, Sven

Li, Donghui

Li, Lu

Li, Xiaoxue

Li, Xudong

Liberti, Leo

Liers, Frauke

Lim, Gino

Lin, Kevin

Linderoth, Jeff

Liu, Han

Liuzzi, G.

Ljubic, Ivana

Ljubić, Ivana

Lodi, Andrea

Lorenz, Benjamin

Louveaux, Quentin

Lubin, Miles

Lucidi, S.

Luedtke, James

Luedtke, James R.

Luipersbeck, Martin

Lum, Oliver

Luo, Hezhi

Luss, Ronny

López-Negrete, Rodrigo

Lübbecke, Marco E.

 


[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]

Ma, Jun

Macchia, Marco

Maher, Stephen J.

Malaguti, Enrico

Margot, François

Margulies, Susan

Martin, Alexander

Martin, Kipp

Mascarenhas, Walter F.

Merkert, Maximilian

Michelon, Philippe

Miltenberger, Matthias

Misener, Ruth

Mitchel, John E.

Mitra, Gautam

Mittelmann, Hans

Mittelmann, Hans D.

Mladenovic, Nenad

Monaci, Michele

Monteiro, Renato D. C.

Mourtos, Ioannis

Munari, Pedro

Müller, Dirk

 


[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]

Nadarajah, Selvaprabu

Nannicini, Giacomo

Nemhauser, George L.

Nicholson, Bethany

Ntaimo, Lewis

 


[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]

Oliveira, Danilo Elias

Omer, Jérémy

Orban, D.

Orban, Dominique

Ortiz, Camilo

Ostrowski, James

Ostrowski, Jim

Oswald, Marcus

 


[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]

Paffenholz, Andreas

Pajor, Thomas

Pang, Jong-Shi

Parikh, Neal

Paronuzzi, Paolo

Pashkovich, Kanstantsin

Pataki, Gábor

Pecin, Diego

Peng, Jiming

Pessoa, Artur

Pfetsch, Marc E.

Phillips, Cynthia A.

Pia, Alberto Del

Pirnay, Hans

Poggi, Marcus

Poirrier, Laurent

Pokutta, Sebastian

Posta, Marius

Pothen, Alex

Potschka, Andreas

Powell, M.J. D.

 


[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]

Qi, Hou-Duo

Qin, Zhiwei

Que, Xiaocun

Quirynen, Rien

 


[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]

Raack, Christian

Radke, Klaus

Ralphs, Ted

Rawlings, James B.

Recht, Benjamin

Rehfeldt, Daniel

Rehn, Thomas

Reinelt, Gerhard

Rendl, Franz

Resch, Max

Righini, Giovanni

Rinaldi, F.

Roberts, Lindon

Robinson, Daniel P.

Rodrigues, Rosiane

Rosat, Samuel

Rossomakhine, Serguei

Rudin, Cynthia

Ré, Christopher

 


[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]

Sager, Sebastian

Sahinidis, Nikolaos V.

Salemi, Hosseinali

Salvagnin, Domenico

Santis, M. De

Santis, Marianna De

Savelsbergh, Martin

Savelsbergh, Martin W. P.

Savelsbergh, Martin W.P.

Schaefer, Andrew J.

Scheinberg, Katya

Schewe, Lars

Schittkowski, Klaus

Schlöder, Johannes P.

Schmidt, Martin

Schwarz, Robert

Seth, Anupam

Sewell, Edward C.

Shanno, David F.

Sherali, Hanif D.

Shinano, Yuji

Siirola, John D.

Silva, Paulo J. S.

Silvanus, Jannik

Sinnl, Markus

Skajaa, Anders

Smith-Miles, Kate

Song, Yongjia

Spieksma, Frits C. R.

Steffy, Daniel E.

Subramanyam, Anirudh

Sun, Defeng

Sun, X. Andy

Svaiter, Benar F.

 


[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]

Tanner, Jared

Tawarmalani, Mohit

Thorne, H. Sue

Thurner, Christoph

Toh, Kim-Chuan

Towhidi, Mehdi

Tramontani, Andrea

Tran-Dinh, Quoc

Traversi, Emiliano

Truemper, Klaus

Tsoukalas, Angelos

 


[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]

Uchoa, Eduardo

 


[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]

Vandenberghe, Lieven

Vanderbei, Robert

Vanderbei, Robert J.

Vempala, Santosh

Vielma, Juan Pablo

Vigerske, Stefan

Vygen, Jens

 


[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]

Waldspurger, Irène

Walter, Matthias

Wang, Guanglei

Wang, Lie

Wang, Mu

Warme, David M.

Wasil, Edward

Watson, Jean-Paul

Weber, Tobias

Weisser, Tillmann

Wen, Zaiwen

Wenger, Klaus M.

Weninger, Dieter

Werneck, Renato F.

Wiegele, Angelika

Wiesemann, Wolfram

Wild, Stefan M.

Winkler, Michael

Winter, Pawel

Wolkowicz, Henry

Wolter, Kati

Wong, Elizabeth

Woodruff, David L.

Woodsend, Kristian

Wächter, Andreas

 


[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]

Xavier, Alinson S.

Xavier, linson S.

Xiao, Yunhai

Xiu, Naihua

Xu, Guanglin

Xu, Yangyang

 


[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]

Yang, Liuqin

Yang, Shenghao

Ye, Yinyu

Yin, W.

Yin, Wotao

Yu, Bin

Yuan, Xiaoming

Yuan, Ya-xiang

 


[A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]

Zachariasen, Martin

Zavala, Victor M.

Zhang, Y.

Zhao, M.

Zhao, Ming

Zhlobich, Pavel

Zhou, Shenglong

Zhou, Yuan

Zhu, Yuzixuan

Zikrin, Spartak

Zverovich, Victor


Imprint and privacy statement

For the imprint and privacy statement we refer to the Imprint of ZIB.
© 2008-2020 by Zuse Institute Berlin (ZIB).